SEGUNDA NACIONAL MASCULINA
Calendario
30 Sep | 17:30 | LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE) | BM GETASUR | 33 - 23 | BACOVI |
07 Oct | 19:15 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 25 - 20 | QUENTAL GRUPO EGIDO BM PINTO |
22 Oct | 12:05 | MARAVILLAS, COL. (MADRID) | MARAVILLAS | 35 - 25 | BACOVI |
29 Oct | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 28 - 31 | MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE |
05 Nov | 13:15 | PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS) | BM ALCOBENDAS | 27 - 23 | BACOVI |
12 Nov | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 29 - 19 | DECHOCKER CORAZONISTAS |
18 Nov | 17:00 | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO, PABELLÓN (MADRID) | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO | 33 - 31 | BACOVI |
26 Nov | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 20 - 27 | CORE GLOBAL BM PARLA |
02 Dic | 19:30 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 25 - 21 | BALONMANO LEGANES |
16 Dic | 20:00 | DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES) | BM SANSE | 40 - 32 | BACOVI |
14 Ene | 19:45 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 22 - 32 | BALONMANO MOSTOLES |
21 Ene | 19:30 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 26 - 33 | BM GETASUR |
28 Ene | 09:30 | SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO) | QUENTAL GRUPO EGIDO BM PINTO | 35 - 25 | BACOVI |
04 Feb | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 28 - 35 | MARAVILLAS |
11 Feb | 10:30 | FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID) | MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE | 35 - 12 | BACOVI |
17 Feb | 19:30 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 27 - 30 | BM ALCOBENDAS |
14 Abr | 18:00 | CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA | DECHOCKER CORAZONISTAS | 39 - 24 | BACOVI |
10 Mar | 19:45 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 24 - 22 | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO |
17 Mar | 14:00 | JAVIER CASTILLEJO, P.M. (PARLA) | CORE GLOBAL BM PARLA | 32 - 28 | BACOVI |
06 Abr | 17:30 | MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES) | BALONMANO LEGANES | 29 - 28 | BACOVI |
13 Abr | 20:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) | BACOVI | 33 - 28 | BM SANSE |
21 Abr | 20:00 | VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES) | BALONMANO MOSTOLES | 42 - 29 | BACOVI |
Clasificación
J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DIF | PUNTOS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAVILLAS | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 719 | 544 | 175 | 38 |
2 | MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 650 | 511 | 139 | 35 |
3 | CORE GLOBAL BM PARLA | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 589 | 548 | 41 | 35 |
4 | BALONMANO MOSTOLES | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 675 | 590 | 85 | 31 |
5 | BM ALCOBENDAS | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 609 | 593 | 16 | 26 |
6 | BM GETASUR | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 639 | 636 | 3 | 19 |
7 | DECHOCKER CORAZONISTAS | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 589 | 626 | -37 | 16 |
8 | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 567 | 627 | -60 | 15 |
9 | BM SANSE | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 619 | 685 | -66 | 15 |
10 | QUENTAL GRUPO EGIDO BM PINTO | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 520 | 609 | -89 | 13 |
11 | BALONMANO LEGANES | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 579 | 675 | -96 | 11 |
12 | BACOVI | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 567 | 678 | -111 | 10 |
Calendario
30 Sep | 17:30 | LA ALHONDIGA, P.M. (GETAFE) |
BM GETASUR | 33 - 23 | BACOVI |
07 Oct | 19:15 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 25 - 20 | QUENTAL GRUPO EGIDO BM PINTO |
22 Oct | 12:05 | MARAVILLAS, COL. (MADRID) |
MARAVILLAS | 35 - 25 | BACOVI |
29 Oct | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 28 - 31 | MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE |
05 Nov | 13:15 | PABELLON DE LOS SUEÑOS (ALCOBENDAS) |
BM ALCOBENDAS | 27 - 23 | BACOVI |
12 Nov | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 29 - 19 | DECHOCKER CORAZONISTAS |
18 Nov | 17:00 | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO, PABELLÓN (MADRID) |
SALESIANOS ESTRECHO | 33 - 31 | BACOVI |
26 Nov | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 20 - 27 | CORE GLOBAL BM PARLA |
02 Dic | 19:30 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 25 - 21 | BALONMANO LEGANES |
16 Dic | 20:00 | DEHESA BOYAL, POL. (S.S. REYES) |
BM SANSE | 40 - 32 | BACOVI |
14 Ene | 19:45 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 22 - 32 | BALONMANO MOSTOLES |
21 Ene | 19:30 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 26 - 33 | BM GETASUR |
28 Ene | 09:30 | SANDRA AGUILAR, P.M. (PINTO) |
QUENTAL GRUPO EGIDO BM PINTO | 35 - 25 | BACOVI |
04 Feb | 19:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 28 - 35 | MARAVILLAS |
11 Feb | 10:30 | FELIX RUBIO, P.M. (MADRID) |
MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE | 35 - 12 | BACOVI |
17 Feb | 19:30 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 27 - 30 | BM ALCOBENDAS |
14 Abr | 18:00 | CORAZONISTAS, COL. (MADRID) SIN RESINA |
DECHOCKER CORAZONISTAS | 39 - 24 | BACOVI |
10 Mar | 19:45 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 24 - 22 | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO |
17 Mar | 14:00 | JAVIER CASTILLEJO, P.M. (PARLA) |
CORE GLOBAL BM PARLA | 32 - 28 | BACOVI |
06 Abr | 17:30 | MANUEL CADENAS P.M. (LEGANES) |
BALONMANO LEGANES | 29 - 28 | BACOVI |
13 Abr | 20:00 | LORENZO RICO, P.M. (COLMENAR VIEJO) |
BACOVI | 33 - 28 | BM SANSE |
21 Abr | 20:00 | VILLAFONTANA, P. (MOSTOLES) |
BALONMANO MOSTOLES | 42 - 29 | BACOVI |
Clasificación
PUNTOS | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARAVILLAS | 38 |
2 | MADRID BASE VILLAVERDE | 35 |
3 | CORE GLOBAL BM PARLA | 35 |
4 | BALONMANO MOSTOLES | 31 |
5 | BM ALCOBENDAS | 26 |
6 | BM GETASUR | 19 |
7 | DECHOCKER CORAZONISTAS | 16 |
8 | SALESIANOS ESTRECHO | 15 |
9 | BM SANSE | 15 |
10 | QUENTAL GRUPO EGIDO BM PINTO | 13 |
11 | BALONMANO LEGANES | 11 |
12 | BACOVI | 10 |